1.19.2009

LMFAO! IS THAT WHO I THINK IT IS...


what an asshole lol If you were thinking YUNG BERG your probably right...I don't know if its him or not but It looks like him!

6 comments:

AYO! stephie said...

It sounds/looks like him. I'm mad he come off as "hard" or whatever but when it come down to it all he gotta say is "I'm an artist, sir. I'm a recording artist, sir."

"That's just marijuana..."
LMFAO.

& his manager is stupid, they can track him down if he MANAGING an artist ;| SMH, dumb bitches.

Whitney said...

He does not come off as hard!!! lol not to me at least. I would except something like this from him, But his manager he look like he was on the track team!!!

Fatale !nk said...

wow...
watta F*****G dumbass!

[smmfh]

-L.Fatale

Jaderade said...

how does ya manager come to get yu outta trouble then get in trouble himself?
WTF
youngberg is ass&tittatys

Nique_ Famous* said...

LoL thats sad & funnay all at the same time

Robër Pierre said...

HELL YES , THAT'S HIM! LMFAOO